Hi, my name is Kristian Jensen. I write and produce all the music for products made by Dischan. I was never educated in music, and know no fancy terms or techniques - I am 100% self taught. I have tried many different DAW's in the time I've worked with music, but so far my DAW of choice is definitely FL Studio. My native language is Danish, but I've spent most of my time online speaking only English.
Alias: CombatPlayer
Name: Kristian Jensen
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 21:04:1990
Origins: Denmark
Company: Dischan
Job: Musician